Pasquale Capriglione detto Lino “le liste”

OBIETTIVO IN COMUNE

  1. Emmanuele DE PICCOLI                                Sabaudia 30.12.1975
  2. Laura BARON                                                  Latina 09.07.1973
  3. Francesca BENEDETTI                                    Latina 21.09.1985
  4. Valentina BRUNELLO                                      Latina 25.12.1988
  5. Riccardo CANESCHI                                        Napoli 14.04.1956
  6. Francesca CIMINI                                           Gaeta 08.08.1981
  7. Letizia DE MAGISTRIS                                    Cassino 07.09.1964
  8. Tommaso DI BERNARDO                               Capua 25.11.1978
  9. Oreste DI CATERINO                                      Maddaloni 10.06.1988
  10. Dora ERCOLE                                                 Avezzano 05.07.1968
  11. Ezio FAVARETTO                                           Latina 26.07.1973
  12. Samanta FIORENTINI                                  Latina 03.04.1975
  13. Michela GROTTI                                            Roma 04.04.1968
  14. Alessia KRAUTSIEDER detta Alessia            Nizza 27.08.1987
  15. Massimo MAZZALI                                        Latina 17.06.1971
  16. Mario PECCHIA                                             Terelle 15.09.1957

AMARE SABAUDIA

  1.   Maurizio LUCCI                                            Sabaudia 28.09.1950
  2.   Giampiero ALBERTI                                     Sabaudia 23.02.1959
  3.   Vincenzo AVVISATI                                     Bassiano 23.08.1956
  4.   Laura BASELICE                                           Latina 14.04.1979
  5.   Umberto BELMONTE                                    Priverno 31.03.1949
  6.   Marco BERGAMO                                         Sabaudia 19.11.1974
  7.   Tina BUONANNO                                        Mugnano di Napoli 09.04.1993
  8.   Maria Cesarina BUFFONE                            Latina 08.07.1960
  9.   Alessandro FUSCO                                       Priverno 30.08.1989
  10. Gabriele IODICE                                           Terracina 04.02.1956
  11. Enio LUCCHIN                                               Sabaudia 05.09.1956
  12. Rosa NALLI                                                   Velletri 30.10.1988
  13. Felice PAGLIAROLI                                      Sabaudia 29.07.1948
  14. Miriam RIZZARDI                                         Latina 15.10.1987
  15. Giovanna RUSSO                                          Napoli 15.04.1981
  16. Rosaria SPAZIANI                                       Priverno 26.05.1969